LITTLE ADELPHI FREEHOLD COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 03458895

Registered office address
3 Bunhill Row, London, EC1Y 8YZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 October 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 October 2020
due by 14 November 2020

Last statement dated 31 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
STARSIMPLY LIMITED 31 Oct 1997 - 19 Jan 1999