LANSDOWNE COURT (CAMBERLEY) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 03451905

Registered office address
Building 4, Dares Farm Business Park Farnham Road, Ewshot, Farnham, England, GU10 5BB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 October 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2019
due by 31 March 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 February 2020
due by 12 March 2020

Last statement dated 27 February 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
APPLYSLOT PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED 20 Oct 1997 - 28 Aug 1998