TINET UK LTD

Company number 03449171

Registered office address
The Broadgate Tower Third Floor, 20 Primrose Street, London, EC2A 2RS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 May 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 October 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 14 October 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
TISCALI INTERNATIONAL NETWORK LTD 01 Feb 2002 - 20 Jul 2009
TISCALI INTERNATIONAL NETWORKS LTD 11 Jan 2002 - 01 Feb 2002
N.E.T.S LTD. 14 Oct 1997 - 11 Jan 2002