TWYNING BUSINESS SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 03447309

Registered office address
5 Greenacres, Twyning, Tewkesbury, Gloucestershire, GL20 6JD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 October 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2019
due by 31 July 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 October 2020
due by 23 October 2020

Last statement dated 9 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • 69202 - Bookkeeping activities
Previous company names
Name Period
TWYNING CODE LIMITED 09 Oct 1997 - 09 Dec 1999