BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

ARENA PAL IMAGES LIMITED

Company number 03447178

Registered office address
House Of Jaques, 1 Fircroft Way, Edenbridge, Kent, TN8 6EL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 October 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2018
due by 31 July 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 October 2018
due by 23 October 2018

Last statement dated 9 October 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ARENA PAL LIMITED 06 Aug 2002 - 01 Nov 2007
ARENA IMAGES LIMITED 13 Nov 1997 - 06 Aug 2002
SHORNE LIMITED 09 Oct 1997 - 13 Nov 1997