THE BARNSLEY MILLER PARTNERSHIP LIMITED

Company number 03446785

Registered office address
C/O Miller, 33 Bruton Street, London, W1J 6QU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 June 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 October 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 16 January 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68201 - Renting and operating of Housing Association real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
THE BARNSLEY PARTNERSHIP (1997) LIMITED 16 Dec 1997 - 06 Feb 1998
GLORYMOBILE LIMITED 08 Oct 1997 - 16 Dec 1997