PALL MALL HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03446291

Registered office address
Innovation House Bullerthorpe Lane, Colton, Leeds, LS15 9JL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 June 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 October 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 October 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
HAMSARD ONE THOUSAND AND SIXTY FIVE LIMITED 02 Oct 1997 - 22 Jan 1998