BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

BAKERS FARMS LIMITED

Company number 03443104

Registered office address
4th Floor Swan House, 17-19 Stratford Place, London, W1C 1BQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 October 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2017
due by 31 December 2017

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 October 2018
due by 15 October 2018

Last statement dated 1 October 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 01500 - Mixed farming
Previous company names
Name Period
CRESTMILE LIMITED 01 Oct 1997 - 20 Apr 1998