FILOFORM UK LTD

Company number 03442664

Registered office address
James Cowper Kreston 8th Floor South, Reading Bridge House, George Street, Reading, England, RG1 8LS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 October 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 October 2020
due by 12 November 2020

Last statement dated 1 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ISP INDUSTRIAL SUPPORT PRODUCTS LIMITED 01 Oct 1997 - 04 Sep 2012