HME CLEAR-COM LTD.

Company number 03439720

Registered office address
2000 Beach Drive, Cambridge Research Park Waterbeach, Cambridge, CB25 9TP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 September 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 June 2021
due by 21 June 2021

Last statement dated 7 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
VITEC GROUP COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED 08 Jul 2004 - 16 Apr 2010
DRAKE ELECTRONICS LIMITED 01 Jun 1998 - 08 Jul 2004
DAIQUIRI ACQUISITION LIMITED 18 May 1998 - 01 Jun 1998
GAG69 LIMITED 25 Sep 1997 - 18 May 1998