CABOT FINANCIAL (EUROPE) LIMITED

Company number 03439445

Registered office address
1 Kings Hill Avenue, Kings Hill, West Malling, Kent, ME19 4UA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 September 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 September 2020
due by 21 October 2020

Last statement dated 9 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CFS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 19 Sep 1997 - 12 Mar 1999