BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

MARGARET PYKE TRUST, WITH THE POPULATION & SUSTAINABILITY NETWORK

Company number 03438741

Registered office address
Archway Centre, 681 - 689 Holloway Road, London, England, N19 5SE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
24 September 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2019
due by 30 November 2019

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 August 2019
due by 15 August 2019

Last statement dated 1 August 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MARGARET PYKE TRUST 23 Nov 2007 - 08 Jul 2016
MARGARET PYKE MEMORIAL TRUST 24 Sep 1997 - 23 Nov 2007