USM MAGAZINE DISTRIBUTION LIMITED

Company number 03437817

Registered office address
Media House Peterborough Business Park, Lynch Wood, Peterborough, United Kingdom, PE2 6EA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 September 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 August 2021
due by 18 August 2021

Last statement dated 4 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2286) LIMITED 22 Sep 1997 - 25 Nov 1997