USI MAYFAIR LTD.

Company number 03437807

Registered office address
Old Mill Lane Low Road, Hunslet, Leeds, LS10 1RB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 September 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 September 2020
due by 3 November 2020

Last statement dated 22 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2290) LIMITED 22 Sep 1997 - 14 Jan 1998