FREEHOUSE LIMITED

Company number 03437803

Registered office address
Resolve Partners Limited 22 York Buildings, John Adam Street, London, WC2N 6JU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 April 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 September 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 22 August 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56302 - Public houses and bars
Previous company names
Name Period
PINCO 1194 LIMITED 29 Jun 1999 - 16 Apr 2002
BAR ROOM BAR LIMITED 15 Apr 1999 - 29 Jun 1999
BELBA LIMITED 29 Sep 1998 - 15 Apr 1999
PUNCH TAVERNS SERVICES LIMITED 12 Mar 1998 - 29 Sep 1998
PUNCH TAVERNS LIMITED 20 Feb 1998 - 12 Mar 1998
WELLINGTON TAVERNS LIMITED 04 Feb 1998 - 20 Feb 1998
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2291) LIMITED 22 Sep 1997 - 04 Feb 1998