BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

PUBLITIZING LIMITED

Company number 03435153

Registered office address
16 Lincolns Inn Fields, London, WC2A 3ED
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 September 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2019
due by 30 November 2019

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 November 2019
due by 18 November 2019

Last statement dated 4 November 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MERCHANTCANTOS LIMITED 10 May 2011 - 15 Aug 2011
PUBLITIZING LIMITED 18 Dec 1997 - 10 May 2011
CORACER LIMITED 17 Sep 1997 - 18 Dec 1997