W.E. GRANT & CO (MARBLE) LIMITED

Company number 03435047

Registered office address
Manufactory House, Bell Lane, Hertford, Hertfordshire, SG14 1BP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 September 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2019
due by 30 June 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 September 2020
due by 30 September 2020

Last statement dated 16 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
STATEKIT LIMITED 16 Sep 1997 - 04 Dec 1997