BLACKMORE BORLEY (NO. 2) LIMITED

Company number 03434767

Registered office address
Boundary House, 7-17 Jewry Street, London, United Kingdom, EC3N 2HP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 September 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 September 2020
due by 30 September 2020

Last statement dated 16 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
WARRANTY & INDEMNITY LIMITED 16 Sep 1997 - 16 Nov 2010