DIVINE CHOCOLATE LIMITED

Company number 03433202

Registered office address
4 Gainsford Street, London, SE1 2NE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 September 1997

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2019
due by 30 June 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 September 2020
due by 24 October 2020

Last statement dated 12 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46360 - Wholesale of sugar and chocolate and sugar confectionery
Previous company names
Name Period
THE DAY CHOCOLATE COMPANY LIMITED 12 Sep 1997 - 03 Jan 2007