PRIME PLC

Company number 03432065

Registered office address
5 The Triangle, Wildwood Drive, Worcester, Worcestershire, WR5 2QX
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
10 September 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 March 2021
due by 12 April 2021

Last statement dated 1 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
PRIME (UK) LIMITED 07 Feb 2001 - 30 Mar 2001
PRIME (UK) HOLDINGS LIMITED 10 Sep 1997 - 07 Feb 2001