BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

PRIVATE LABEL GROUP LIMITED

Company number 03431713

Registered office address
43-45 Portman Square, London, W1H 6LY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 April 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 September 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 10 September 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 9305 - Other service activities n.e.c.
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERCEDE 1269 LIMITED 10 Sep 1997 - 05 Dec 1997