C C M POLICY TRADERS LIMITED

Company number 03428688

Registered office address
Lynwood House, 373/375 Station Road, Harrow, Middlesex, HA1 2AW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 April 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 September 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 3 September 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SPENLIGHT PROPERTIES LIMITED 03 Sep 1997 - 04 May 2000