THE CREATIVE ASSEMBLY LIMITED

Company number 03425917

Registered office address
27 Great West Road, Brentford, Middlesex, TW8 9BW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 August 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 September 2020
due by 27 September 2020

Last statement dated 13 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62011 - Ready-made interactive leisure and entertainment software development
Previous company names
Name Period
TAWPIA LIMITED 28 Aug 1997 - 05 Sep 1997