Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

TTEC CONSULTING (UK) LIMITED

Company number 03424866

Registered office address
6 Braid Court, Lawford Road, Chiswick, London, United Kingdom, W4 3HS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 August 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 February 2020
due by 16 February 2020

Last statement dated 2 February 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • 85320 - Technical and vocational secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
ROGENSI LIMITED 12 Dec 2006 - 06 Feb 2018
ROGEN INTERNATIONAL (UK) LIMITED 01 Oct 1997 - 12 Dec 2006
BOLDCHOICE LIMITED 26 Aug 1997 - 01 Oct 1997