GRACECHURCH UTG NO. 149 LIMITED

Company number 03420755

Registered office address
5th Floor 40 Gracechurch Street, London, England, EC3V 0BT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 August 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 December 2019
due by 29 December 2019

Last statement dated 15 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65120 - Non-life insurance
Previous company names
Name Period
SUNNYLANE UNDERWRITING LIMITED 30 Sep 1997 - 11 Apr 2013
MINMAR (396) LIMITED 18 Aug 1997 - 30 Sep 1997