BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

AXON GROUP LIMITED

Company number 03419641

Registered office address
Axoncentre, Church Road, Egham, Surrey, TW20 9QB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 August 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 August 2018
due by 28 August 2018

Last statement dated 14 August 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
AXON GROUP PLC 14 Aug 1997 - 22 Dec 2008