NHP SECURITIES NO. 4 LIMITED

Company number 03417993

Registered office address
Southgate House, Archer Street, Darlington, County Durham, DL3 6AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 August 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2019
due by 30 June 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 May 2020
due by 11 June 2020

Last statement dated 28 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LEGISLATOR 1346 LIMITED 12 Aug 1997 - 22 Sep 1997