AVEBURY GROUP LIMITED

Company number 03417812

Registered office address
Jubilee House, Second Avenue, Burton On Trent, Staffordshire, DE14 2WF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 August 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 24 August 2020
due by 24 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 18 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 August 2020
due by 29 September 2020

Last statement dated 18 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56302 - Public houses and bars
Previous company names
Name Period
LAW 861 LIMITED 11 Aug 1997 - 24 Sep 1997