SALCO HOMES LIMITED

Company number 03410643

Registered office address
2 Merchants Drive, Parkhouse, Carlisle, England, CA3 0JW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 July 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 June 2021
due by 9 July 2021

Last statement dated 25 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87200 - Residential care activities for learning difficulties, mental health and substance abuse
Previous company names
Name Period
MIGHTPLACE LIMITED 28 Jul 1997 - 10 Oct 1997