BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

INTEGRITY SOFTWARE SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company number 03410598

Registered office address
Two Snow Hill, 11th Floor, Birmingham, B4 6WR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 July 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2018
due by 30 April 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 July 2018
due by 11 August 2018

Last statement dated 28 July 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
JYRIS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 19 Jan 2000 - 06 Feb 2001
IBIS SYSTEMS LIMITED 18 Aug 1997 - 19 Jan 2000
CLUBDENE LIMITED 28 Jul 1997 - 18 Aug 1997