Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

EUROPA NATIONWIDE TECHNICAL SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03409815

Registered office address
7th Floor 26 Finsbury Square, London, EC2A 1DS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 April 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 July 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 81100 - Combined facilities support activities
Previous company names
Name Period
NATIONWIDE BUILDING SERVICES GROUP LIMITED 03 Sep 1997 - 17 May 2010
DUNWILCO (613) LIMITED 25 Jul 1997 - 03 Sep 1997