COMMUNITY HEALTH FACILITIES (OXFORD) LIMITED

Company number 03408569

Registered office address
Third Floor Broad Quay House, Prince Street, Bristol, BS1 4DJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 July 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 July 2021
due by 7 August 2021

Last statement dated 24 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
CONTINENTAL SHELF 87 LIMITED 24 Jul 1997 - 10 Dec 1997