C. W. HARRIS PROPERTIES (1997) LIMITED

Company number 03407552

Registered office address
Philip Harris House, 1a Spur Road, Orpington, Kent, BR6 0PH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 July 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 July 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 23 July 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
FOURCREDIT LIMITED 23 Jul 1997 - 15 Aug 1997