ABBEY NATIONAL TREASURY SERVICES INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 03406902

Registered office address
2 Triton Square, Regent's Place, London, NW1 3AN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 July 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 April 2021
due by 15 April 2021

Last statement dated 1 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2267) LIMITED 22 Jul 1997 - 12 Aug 1997