STOKKE UK LIMITED

Company number 03406887

Registered office address
The Old House Main Street, Maids Moreton, Buckingham, MK18 1QU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 July 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 June 2021
due by 14 July 2021

Last statement dated 30 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2271) LIMITED 22 Jul 1997 - 13 Oct 1997