HYDER PROFIT SHARING TRUSTEE LIMITED

Company number 03404908

Registered office address
Avonbank, Feeder Road, Bristol, BS2 0TB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 July 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 July 2020
due by 31 July 2020

Last statement dated 17 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
WW12 LIMITED 17 Jul 1997 - 26 Mar 1998