PRAIRIE LIMITED

Company number 03404257

Registered office address
73 Cornhill, London, England, EC3V 3QQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 July 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 June 2021
due by 23 June 2021

Last statement dated 9 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
WARRANT HOLDINGS LIMITED 16 Jul 1997 - 07 Jul 1998