NTL COMMUNICATIONS SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03403985

Registered office address
Media House, Bartley Wood Business Park, Hook, Hampshire, RG27 9UP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 July 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 July 2020
due by 30 July 2020

Last statement dated 16 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CABLE & WIRELESS COMMUNICATIONS SERVICES LIMITED 07 Aug 1997 - 13 Jun 2000
ALNERY NO. 1656 LIMITED 16 Jul 1997 - 07 Aug 1997