DT ASSEMBLY & TEST - EUROPE LIMITED

Company number 03403962

Registered office address
C/o, BDO LLP, 125 Colmore Row, Birmingham, B3 3SD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 June 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 July 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 28 July 2007

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 10 July 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 2956 - Manufacture other special purpose machine
Previous company names
Name Period
ASSEMBLY TECHNOLOGY & TEST LIMITED 10 Jul 1997 - 01 Jul 2002