BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

SOC GROUP PLC

Company number 03403474

Registered office address
43-45 Portman Square, London, W1H 6LY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 October 2013
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
9 July 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 9 July 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SEDGWICK OAKWOOD CAPITAL PLC 09 Jul 1997 - 28 Apr 2000