M.A.S.I. LTD

Company number 03403434

Registered office address
Lynwood House, 373 - 375 Station Road, Harrow, Middlesex, HA1 2AW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 July 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 July 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 July 2020
due by 26 August 2020

Last statement dated 15 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46130 - Agents involved in the sale of timber and building materials
  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MARCHES ARCHITECTURAL SALVAGE LIMITED 15 Jul 1997 - 08 Dec 2004