CATHEDRAL CAPITAL (1998) LIMITED

Company number 03402448

Registered office address
20 Fenchurch Street, London, EC3M 3BY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 July 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 July 2020
due by 26 August 2020

Last statement dated 15 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66290 - Other activities auxiliary to insurance and pension funding
Previous company names
Name Period
ROSEDOME LIMITED 11 Jul 1997 - 25 Jul 1997