BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

THE MEDIA INTELLIGENCE BULLETIN LIMITED

Company number 03401737

Registered office address
17 Stanhope Way, Sevenoaks, Kent, England, TN13 2DZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 September 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 July 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 10 July 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58142 - Publishing of consumer and business journals and periodicals
Previous company names
Name Period
BLACKBROOK NOMINEE 3 LIMITED 10 Jul 1997 - 11 Aug 1997