EPR ELY LIMITED

Company number 03401618

Registered office address
6th Floor 33 Holborn, London, England, England, EC1N 2HT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 July 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 June 2020
due by 6 August 2020

Last statement dated 25 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SHIRELANE LIMITED 10 Jul 1997 - 14 Aug 1997