WIKO (UK) LIMITED

Company number 03399803

Registered office address
Sapphire House, Crown Way, Rushden, Northamptonshire, NN10 6FB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 July 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 April 2021
due by 9 May 2021

Last statement dated 25 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
AUTOMAY LIMITED 07 Jul 1997 - 15 Oct 1997