SUTTON BRIDGE INVESTORS LIMITED

Company number 03398665

Registered office address
Severn Power Station West Nash Road, Nash, Newport, Gwent, NP18 2BZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 June 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 May 2021
due by 29 May 2021

Last statement dated 15 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
SUTTON BRIDGE INVESTORS 30 Jun 1997 - 13 Apr 2015