BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

HEPTAGEN LIMITED

Company number 03396871

Registered office address
99 Walton Road, Aylesbury, Buckinghamshire, HP21 7RU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 December 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 July 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 3 July 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7310 - R & d on nat sciences & engineering
Previous company names
Name Period
LANEHAWK LIMITED 03 Jul 1997 - 29 Jan 2003