ETON HALL HOMES LIMITED

Company number 03396125

Registered office address
88 Wood Street, London, EC2V 7QF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 April 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 July 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 31 May 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
INHOCO 649 LIMITED 02 Jul 1997 - 09 Sep 1997