IFE SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03395338

Registered office address
3rd Floor 1 Ashley Road, Altrincham, Cheshire, United Kingdom, WA14 2DT
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 June 1997

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 December 2017
due by 27 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 June 2020
due by 3 August 2020

Last statement dated 22 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59131 - Motion picture distribution activities
  • 59133 - Television programme distribution activities
Previous company names
Name Period
HADENLINK LIMITED 30 Jun 1997 - 11 Jul 1997