MITIE MANAGED SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03395327

Registered office address
Level 12 The Shard, 32 London Bridge Street, London, England, England, SE1 9SG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 June 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 September 2020
due by 11 November 2020

Last statement dated 30 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MITIE MANAGED SERVICES (NORTH AND SCOTLAND) LIMITED 01 Apr 2003 - 21 Feb 2005
MITIE MANAGED SERVICES LIMITED 07 Aug 1997 - 01 Apr 2003
AUTOALPHA LIMITED 30 Jun 1997 - 07 Aug 1997